SESARO
Stakes winner of 5 races and track record holder at Keeneland
ROSE REEF
Group winner of 4 races incl. Gladness Stakes
PARIS REVIEW
Group winner of Cornwallis Stakes, Ascot.
ELECTRIC
Winner of 4 Group races and GR1 sire
SUPER CAVALIER
Group winner of July Stakes and sire in South America
ARCTIC LORD
Group 2 winner of Blandford Stakes
TEAMSTER
Group winner of 6 races inc1 Sagaro Stakes -twice
OATS
Classic placed triple Group winner and leading N.H. sire
PHILIP OF SPAIN
Won New S, Ascot,2nd Middle Park S,sire in Japan.
GOOD THYNE
Classic placed half brother to Caerleon
POLLERTON
GR2 winner of Princess of Wales Stakes.
UP AND AT ’EM
Group winner of 5 races incl Cornwallis S, Ascot
NOALTO
Record breaking Stakes winner of 5 races and £122,000
MIDHISH
Stakes winner of 3 races incl Abernant Stakes
BEAU SHER
Triple Stakes winner of 6 races
PERSIAN BRAVE
Group winner of 7 races incl St Simon Stakes
SUPREME GIFT
Stakes winner of 6 races incl Portland Handicap
JESTER
Group winner of 7 races incl Duke Of York Stakes.
TENDER KING
Group winner of Richmond S, Windsor Castle S.
BONNE NOEL
Winner of Ebor Handicap, York
MARTINMAS
Classic placed Group winner of Greenham S,
Prix Messidor
RING LEADER
GR1 placed in Phoenix Stakes, sire in Australia
BLUE BELLY
Stakes winner of Handicap de Saint Cloud
FROM THE WOOD
GR3 winner of Concorde Stakes.
TADWIGA
GR3 winner of Matron S, Masaka S,
Goffs Challenge Race.
RISK MATERIAL
GR3 winner of Derrinstown Derby Trial
MOREDA
Stakes winner of Azalea Stake
WOLVER MAID
Stakes winner of 6 races in Italy & Ireland
PORTESE
Stakes winner of 5 races incl.
William Hill Gold Cup
ANOTHER FANTASY
Stakes placed winner of
Tattersalls Breeders S, Curragh
NORDANCE
Stakes winner of 4 races in USA incl
Great Power S
PETRONISI
Stakes placed winner of 6 races incl
Rose Of York S.
UPPER STRATA
GR1 placed Stakes winner of 3 races
STANFORD
GR2 winner of Gimcrack Stakes
NOBLE PATRIARCH
GR3 winner of 7 races incl
Gordon Richards S
TAPOLITE
Stakes winner of Tyros Stakes, Curragh
CLEARWATER LADY
2nd Norsk 1,000 Guineas and Oaks
FLAME OF ATHENS
GR3 winner of Railway Stakes, Curragh
VA TOUJOURS
Stakes winner of Strensall Stakes, York